Unsere Kandidaten zur AK-Wahl

HAGER_Josef_1_neu.jpg

VPräs. Josef Hager
dm Drogeriemarkt

Bezirk Mistelbach
Email: josef.hagerdmat

STERLE_Harald_1_neu.jpg

Harald Sterle
GÖD

Bezirk St. Pölten
Email: harald.sterlegoedat

KOUBEK_Gabriele_1_neu.jpg

Gabriele Koubek
NÖ Hilfswerk

Bezirk Gänserndorf
Email: gabriele.koubeknoe.hilfswerkat

MASCHAT_Peter_2_neu.jpg

Peter Maschat
LK Mauer

Bezirk Mödling
Email: peter.maschatnoel.gvat

LASCHOBER_Marlene_1_neu.jpg

Marlene Laschober
Mostviertel Tourismus

Bezirk Wr. Neustadt
Email: laschober95gmailcom

BUDER_Thomas_1_neu.jpg

Thomas Buder
Agrana Zucker GmbH

Bezirk Tulln
Email: t.budertulbing.gvat

POPPINGER_Reinhard_1_neu.jpg

Reinhard Poppinger
Elk Fertighaus AG

Bezirk Zwettl
Email: reinhard.poppingerelkat

HÖLLERSCHMID_Martina_1_neu.jpg

Martina Höllerschmid
AMS

Bezirk Krems
Email: hoellerschmidmgmailcom

FAULHUBER_Thomas_1_neu.jpg

Thomas Faulhuber
Flughafen Wien AG

Bezirk Bruck/Leitha
Email: t.faulhuberviennaairportcom

WEISS_Barbara_1_neu.jpg

Barbara Weiß
LK Lilienfeld

Bezirk Lilienfeld
Email: barbara.weisslilienfeld.lknoeat

SCHAUER_Andreas_1_neu.jpg

Andreas Schauer
Umdasch

Bezirk Amstetten
Email: andreas.schauerdokacom

MITTER_Uwe_1_neu.jpg

Uwe Mitter
EVN

Bezirk Wr. Neustadt
Email: bgmmuggendorfat

Hütter_Markus_1_neu.jpg

Markus Hütter
NÖM AG

Bezirk Baden
Email: markus.huetterinodeat

 

SCHUHLEITNER_Franz_1_neu.jpg

Franz Schuhleitner
Worthington Cylinders GmbH

Bezirk Scheibbs
Email: franz.schuhleitnerworthingtonindustriescom

LITSCHAUER_Michael_1_neu.jpg

Michael Litschauer
Straßenmeisterei Dobersberg

Bezirk Waidhofen/Thaya
Email: michael_litschauergmxat

 

PANNAGL_Werner_1_neu.jpg

Werner Pannagl
LPH Mödling

Bezirk: Mödling
Email: werner.pannaglkabsiat

WERL_Johann_1_neu.jpg

Johann Werl
Straßenmeisterei Hollabrunn

Bezirk Hollabrunn
Email: johann.werlaonat

GRUBER_Christian_1_neu.jpg

Christian Gruber
Badener Bäderbetr. GmbH

Bezirk Neunkirchen
Email: christian.gruberbadenerhofat

Kührer_Gottfried_1_neu.jpg

Gottfried Kührer
MUT GmbH

Bezirk Korneuburg
Email: g.kuehrerm-u-tat

HINTERSTEINER_Hannes_1_neu.jpg

Johann Hintersteiner
Straßenmeisterei Pöggstall

Bezirk Melk
Email: johann.hintersteinernoel.gvat

OFFENBERGER_Roland_1_neu.jpg

Roland Offenberger
Straßenmeisterei Geras

Bezirk Horn
Email: roland.offenbergergmxat

SCHERZ_Robert_1_neu.jpg

Robert Scherz
Straßenmeisterei Allentsteig

Bezirk Zwettl
Email: robert52gmxat

Strunz_Paul_1_neu.jpg

Paul Strunz
NÖGKK

Bezirk St. Pölten
Email: paul.strunznoegkkat

POHNITZER_Martin_1_neu.jpg

Martin Pohnitzer
Arbeiterkammer NÖ

Bezirk St. Pölten
Email: mpohnitzera1net

HAMMER_Franz_1_neu.jpg

Franz Hammer
LK Mistelbach

Bezirk Mistelbach
Email: franz.hammermistelbach.lknoeat

SVEJDA_Thomas_1_neu.jpg

Thomas Svejda
Brantner Krems

Bezirk Krems
Email: thomas.svejdavp-mauternat
 

Krenek_Elisabeth_1_neu.jpg

Elisabeth Krenek
LKH Neunkirchen

Bezirk Neunkirchen
Email: elisabeth.jeschkegmailcom
 

BUCHINGER_Gerlinde_1_neu.jpg

Gerlinde Buchinger
LK Wr. Neustadt

Bezirk Wr. Neustadt
Email: gerlinde.buchingerwienerneustadt.lknoeat